Anmälda Stockholm 2018

ANMÄLDA STOCKHOLM 2018

ONSDAG 25/4

Magnus Baer

Olof Olsson

Peter Röök

Marlene Roos

Malin Hillström

Kenneth Lundh

Johan Holmström

Emma Lind

Nina Thür

Malin Börjesson

Caroline Åkerstam

Tomas Hellman

Niklas Gavelfält

Lina Sjöström

Lena Pontén

Marie Nilsson

Mikael Nilsson

Elias Vitell

Joakim Strandberg

Olle Cyren

Anders Brohäll

Fredrik Skogsjö

Jörgen Kard

Johan Attersand

Jonas Holmgren

 

SÖNDAG 6/5

Magnus Baer

Peter Röök

Marlene Roos deltagit

Malin Hillström deltagit

Johan Holmström1.51

Emma Lind

Nina Thür

Malin Börjesson 1.48

Caroline Åkerstam

Niklas Gavelfält 1.23.09

Lina Sjöström 1.33

Lena Pontén 1.48

Marie Nilsson 1.26.40

Anders Brohäll

Johan Attersand

Jonas Holmgren

Anne-Li Lidman 1.21 2v

Brita Helleberg 1.35 2v

Fredrik Andersson

Martin Bergström 1.43.50

Anna Åberg 1.58.30

Björn Lidman 1.21 2v

Fredrik Wangler 1.32.50

Olof Olsson 2.12

Allan Everum 1.30.17

Gustav Lindskog 2.14.49

Madeleine Leitvoll 2.14.49

Martin Pontén

Rasmus Pontén 1v

Fredrik Skogsjö 1.27.25

Didrik Skogsjö 1.47.55

Gustav Skogsjö

Kristian Mikelsons 1 2/3v

Sanna Friborg 1.40 2v

Lea Norberg 54.40 1v

Sanne Norberg deltagit

Erik Söderström

Christer Lindgren 1.58.25

Joakim Strandberg

Gunnar Neselius 1.45

Tone Pedersen 1.37.50 3k,6L

Lilo Kard 54.40 1v

Johanna Amren

Rick Johansson 1.40.19

Paul Åkerman deltagit

Linnea Karlsson

Lars Nylund 1.45 3v

Tess Olson Brandqvist 1v

Fredrik Noreng

Josefin Wångdahl deltagit

Hanna Slotte 1.40.18 3p, 6L

Moa Alesved 2L

Joakim Nordlund 1.36.47

Jonas Hellström 1.32

 

ONSDAG 16/5

Peter Röök 1.28.25

Marlene Roos 1.31 2v

Malin Hillström 1.31 2v

Johan Holmström 1.45.40

Emma Lind

Nina Thür

Malin Börjesson

Caroline Åkerstam

Tomas Hellman 1.41.42

Niklas Gavelfält 1.20

Lena Ponténm 1.48

Marie Nilsson delt.

Mikael Nilsson 1.32

Anders Brohäll

Jörgen Kard 1.21.30

Johan Attersand 1.32

Jonas Holmgren 1.32

Erik Söderström 1.43

Olle Cyrén 1.58

Magnus Isenberg

Kristoffer Olheim

Anna Tiderman 1.50.37

Henrik Hult 1.51

Jan Risinger 1.54

Allan Everum 1.31.16

Caroline Bengtsson 1.00 5v k

Fredrik Wangler 1.30?

Kristian Mikelsons

Gustav Lindskog 1.40.15

Martin Bergström 1.38.50

Luc Meunier 1.51.00

Micke Nilsson

Henrik Zielfelt 1.11.24 2v

Lars Nylund

Elias Vitell 1.44

Fredrik Andersson 1.36

Lilo Kard 54min 1v

Håkan Wallberg 1.36

Christian Carlsten 1.51

Anders Petré 1.34

Christer Lindgren 1.49

Sanne Norberg delt

Jonas Hellström 1.29

Joakim Nordlund 1.33

Olof Sundström delt

Malin Hjalmarsson 1.26

Lea Norberg 54min 1v

Filip

Bengt Dahlgren 1.45

Olof Olsson

ONSDAG 13/6

Magnus Baer 1.22.50

Peter Röök 1.24.59

Johan Holmström 1.41.26

Niklas Gavelfält 1.21.50

Lina Sjöström 1.39

Lena Pontén 1.46

Marie Nilsson 1.22.30

Anders Brohäll L

Jörgen Kard 1.20.14

Johan Attersand 1.35

Jonas Holmgren 1.35

Erik Söderström 1.38.52

Magnus Isenberg 1.49.23

Daniel Lavén 1.49.23

Anna Tiderman

Kristian Mikelsons

Lars Nylund 1.37.57

Fredrik Andersson

--

Caroline Bengtsson delt.

Peter Sjöd

Fredrik Alsenhag

Christian Carlsten

Jerome Uliana

Luc Meunier

Fredrik Skogsjö 1.23.10

Fredrik Wangler 1.28.27

Joakim Strandberg

Matilda Thyresson 2.02

Jan Risinger 1.44

Olof Olsson 2.02

Jonas Hellström 1.28

Erik Nylund 1.38.26

Mats Conradsson

Olle Cyrén

Peter Hemmyr 1.35.40

Petter Haraldsson 1.35.40

Agneta Bergman Fredrikson

Göran Tersmeden 1.44.15

Luis Nunez 1.33

Fredrik Noreng 1.43.48

Per Nylund

Joakim Nordlund 1.32.30

Brita Helleberg

Malin Hillström 2.10

Marlene Roos 2.10

Rick Johansson 1.34.50

Therese Lind 2.03

Fredrik Skogsjö

Didrik Skogsjö T 1.28.07

Gustav SkogsjöT 1.28.07

Erika Skogsjö T 1.28.07

Henrik Zielfelt 1.46

Magnus MackAldener 1.42.16

Camilla Johansson delt.

Jalkner Niklas 1.33.46

Malin Hjalmarsson 1.25.30

Tonny Svensson delt.

Filippa Alm T 1.33.40

Johan Andre'n T 1.33.40

Tobhias Karlsson T 1.33.4o

Olof Sundström delt.

Tom Nylund 6L

Charlie Nylund 5L

 

Copyright © All Rights Reserved